Klubrekorder – Drenge 15 år

100m11.46Ole Sørensen (64)01.09.79Østerbro
200m24.12Esben Poulsen Ulvbjerg (98)01.09.13Aarhus
300m37.58Esben Bonde (80)09.09.95Esbjerg
400m53.7Kenth Andersen (70)11.09.85Vejle
800m2.04.97Nikolaj Bangsgaard (98)22.06.13Vejle
1000m2.44.72Nikolaj Bangsgaard (98)02.05.13Kolding
1500m4.04.12Kenth Andersen (70)31.08.85Tårnby
1 mile4.56.70Søren Lindgaard (66)02.09.81Kolding
2000m5.53.92Marnar Djurhus (95)05.06.10Göteborg, Sverige
3000m8.50.68Nikolaj Bangsgaard (98)09.07.13Korsør
5000m15.35.41Nikolaj Bangsgaard (98)20.06.13Aarhus
10000m36.23.4Morten Christiansen (72)12.10.87Vejle
5 km landevej15.59Nikolaj Bangsgaard (98)20.10.13Vejle
10 km landevej35.17Morten Drejer (80)01.10.95Odense
½ maraton1.34.03Anders Nygaard (89)17.10.04Vejle
80m hæk (91cm)12.0Ole Lindskjold (44)30.08.59Vejle
80m hæk (84cm)12.14Esben Bonde (80)23.09.95Aabenraa
100m hæk14.27Jens Agger (93)08.06.08Skive
110m hæk17.4Ole Lindskjold (44)20.09.59Vejle
300m hæk42.20Esben Bonde (80)17.06.95Herning
400m hæk60.8Esben Bonde (80)27.08.95Kolding
1500m forhindring5.09.37Peter Højvang (81)15.06.96Herning
2000m forhindring6.48.5Andreas Bruselius (95)04.09.10Glostrup
længde6.18Andreas Bruselius (95)21.08.10Aarhus
højde1.75Lars Werge Andersen (66)06.08.81Skovdalen
trespring12.45Christian Lang Jensen (89)06.07.04Århus
stang3.4Mathias Nielsen (92)11.08.07Randers
kugle (4 kg)14.6Rasmus Pagh Andersen (97)03.06.12Aalborg
diskos (1 kg)43.72Hasan Alsofi (97)22.09.12Aabenraa
spyd (600 g)51.39Jens Agger (93)13.09.08Hvidovre
hammer (4 kg)50.06Hasan Alsofi (97)22.09.12Aabenraa
vægtkast (9 kg)11.92Christian Lang Jensen (89)20.11.04Vejle
4-kamp1809 p.Esben Poulsen Ulvbjerg (98)14.09.13Kolding
8-kamp2237 p.Esben Bonde (80)06-07.05.95Esbjerg
9-kamp5934 p.Jens Agger (93)25.05.08Roskilde
10-kamp6141 p.Niels Christensen (65)31-01.06.80Silkeborg
indendørs:
50m6.34Christopher Hansen (93)27.12.08Marselisborg
60m7.37Christopher Hansen (93)27.12.08Marselisborg
200m24.42Christopher Hansen (93)16.02.08Skive
300m39.9Ole Sørensen (64)25.02.79Rødovre
400m56.51Esben Poulsen Ulvbjerg (98)02.02.13Skive
800m2.10.29Simon Schmidt (93)16.02.08Skive
1000m3.09.4Esben Bonde (80)25.02.95Marselisborg
1500m4.14.5Kenth Andersen (70)24.02.85Rødovre
3000m9.13.56Nikolaj Bangsgaard (98)02.02.13Skive
60m hæk8.60Jens Agger (93)27.12.08Marselisborg
længde6.06Søren Lund (81)07.12.96Marselisborg
højde1.77Christian Lang Jensen (89)29.02.04Malmø, Sverige
stang3.2Mathias Nielsen (92)29.12.07Marselisborg
trespring12.35Christian Lang Jensen (89)28.02.04Malmø, Sverige
kugle (4 kg)13.72Rasmus Pagh Andersen (97)04.03.12Skive
5-kamp3.136 p.Christian Lang Jensen (89)07.03.04Marselisborg