Klubrekorder – Drenge 16 år

100m10.90Mark Asp (01)02.06.17Aarhus
200m23.12Daniel Andersen (01)02.07.17Göteborg, Sverige
300m39.5Flemming Christensen (50)01.09.66Vejle
400m50.5Chris Kamstrup (69)11.09.85Vejle
800m1.59.2Nuur Abdi (82)17.09.98Odense
1000m2.41.38Søren Jørgensen (79)06.06.95Århus
1500m4.05.88Nuur Abdi (82)08.08.98Randers
1 mile4.27.7Nuur Abdi (82)14.09.98Kolding
2000m5.56.1Kim Askær Sørensen (70)17.09.86Vejle
3000m8.51.8Nuur Abdi (82)14.07.98Svendborg
5000m15.45.12Marnar Djurhus (95)28.08.11Odense
10000m34.42.7Henrik Assenholt (71)12.10.87Vejle
1 dansk mil25.17Nuur Abdi (82)15.03.98København
10 km landevej34.03Nuur Abdi (82)28.03.98Fredericia
15 km56.03Henrik Assenholt (71)21.11.87Vejle
½-maraton1.17.58.3Henrik Assenholt (71)31.05.87Vejle
100m hæk (91)14.3Søren Lindgaard (66)02.10.82Vejle
110m hæk (91,4)15.03Jens Agger (93)06.09.09Esbjerg
110m hæk (106,7)16.9Christian Lang Jensen (89)18.06.05Vejle
200m hæk29.52Esben Bonde (80)04.06.96Århus
400m hæk (76,2)56.18Chris Kamstrup (69)01.09.85Tårnby
1500m forhindring4.45.0Søren Lindgaard (66)30133Vejle
2000m forhindring7.01.42Thomas Matzen (88)04.09.04Hvidovre
længde6.36Søren Lund (81)24.08.97Sønderborg
højde1.85Lars Werge Andersen (66)27.05.82Fredericia
trespring12.93Jonas Nedergaard Bjerremand (98)30.08.14København, Østerbro
stang3.8Mathias Nielsen (92)25.05.08Roskilde
kugle (5 kg)11.84Christian Lang Jensen (89)19.06.05Vejle
diskos (1,5 kg)40Hasan Alsofi (97)20.04.13Aabenraa
spyd (700 g)54.22Andreas Bertelsen (94)22.08.10Vejen
hammer (5 kg)51.54Hasan Alsofi (97)16.06.13Skive
vægt (12,5 kg)15.24Hasan Alsofi (97)16.06.13Skive
kaste 4-kamp2376 p.Allan Olesen (72)18.06.88Randers
kaste 5-kamp2997 p.Hasan Alsofi (97)20.04.13Aabenraa
5-kamp (gl. tabel)3706 p.Gert Hegnsvang (51)01.10.67Kolding
9-kamp6210 p.Jens Agger (93)23/24.05.09Roskilde
10-kamp5540 p.Jonas Nedergaard Bjerremand (98)23/24.08.14Holte
indendørs :
50m6.56Frederik Bruun-Mogensen (95)10.12.11Marselisborg
60m7.33Christopher Hansen (93)24.01.09Marselisborg
200m23.68Christopher Hansen (93)28.02.09Skive
300m39.0Søren Lindgaard (66)28.02.82Rødovre
400m55.73Esben Poulsen Ulvbjerg (98)08.02.14Skive
800m2.04.49Nuur Abdi (82)07.03.98Malmø, Sverige
1000m3.06.29Jonas Nedergaard Bjerremand (98)08.03.14Marselisborg
1500m4.20.40Nuur Abdi (82)07.03.98Malmø, Sverige
3000m8.57.35Marnar Djurhus (95)05.03.11Skive
50m hæk (91 cm)7.23Jens Agger (93)29.12.09Marselisborg
60m hæk8.48Jens Agger (93)28.02.09Skive
længde6.37Søren Lund (81)01.03.97Malmø, Sverige
højde1.85Lars Werge Andersen (66)22.02.82Rødovre
trespring12.82Jonas Nedergaard Bjerremand (98)22.02.14Marselisborg
stang3.4Christian Lang Jensen (89)10.12.05Göteborg, Sverige
kugle (5 kg)11.58Christian Lang Jensen (89)26.02.05Malmø, Sverige
5 kamp2947 p.Christian Lang Jensen (89)06.03.05Marselisborg