Klubrekorder – Kvinder, senior

Per 14.05 2016

Udendørs:
100 m11.9Jette Rasmussen (52)21.06.75Randers
200 m24.69Jette Rasmussen (52)10.08.75Østerbro
300 m44.13Malene Søby (80)20.05.95Glostrup
400 m54.56Jette Rasmussen (52)21.08.76Aarhus
800 m2.07.03Helle Thomassen (75)23.08.95Østerbro
1000 m2.59.8Lone Juul (74)30.08.92Vejle
1500 m4.29.02Helle Thomassen (75)18.08.95Lyngby
1 mile5.10.1Lone Juul (74)08.09.92Esbjerg
2000 m6.36.4Lone Juul (74)29.05.91Vejle
3000 m9.35.4Kirsten Hansen (58)26.08.77Hvidovre
5000 m17.55.4Helle Thomassen (75)11.06.95Langvang
10000 m38.16.78Mia Sørensen (69)14.05.16Allerød
1 dansk mil28.54Pernille Olesen (74)26.01.92Østerbro
10km landevej35.22Kirsten Hansen (58)13.03.77Tåsinge
15 km57.53Pernille Olesen (74)09.12.90Tåstrup
20 km1.21.39.2Pernille Olesen (74)21.10.90Vejle
½-maraton1.21.17Mia Sørensen (69)13.09.15København
maraton2.49.11Mia Sørensen (69)29.10.17Frankfurt, Tyskland
100 km12.57.56Rie Moos Villumsen (63)12.06.11Bramming
100 m hæk15.00Lisbeth Bertelsen (71)22.07.06Odense
200 m hæk37.2Dorthe Jensen (68)20.08.86Vejle
400 m hæk68.3Lone Juul (74)15.05.92Vejle
3000 m forhindring14.26.3Esther Kristensen (41)26.09.92Vejle
højde1.73Marianne Skaaning (57)30.06.74Odense
stang2.4Benedikte Bangsgaard (96)05.09.10Glostrup
længde5.9Inga Ladegaard (49)06.06.70Aarhus
trespring12.82Lisbeth Bertelsen (71)22.07.06Odense
kugle11.08Gerda Helboe (?)48Vejle
diskos38.98Ella Trærup (53)04.09.71Hvidovre
spyd41.81Lone Jørgensen (52)09.06.71Aabenraa
hammer25.77Dorthe Jensen (68)05.06.86Aarhus
5-kamp3692 p.Inga Ladegaard (49)26.07.70Grenaa
7-kamp?
8-kamp5521 p.Inga Ladegaard (49)25.08.68Esbjerg
kaste 3-kamp1576 p.Pernille Andersen (74)05.05.91Skive
4 x 100 m48.9N. Benjaminsen, B. Svendsen,31.07.72Aarhus
U. Brønfeld, J. Rasmussen
4 x 200 m1.57.9B. Møller, B. Møller, B. Holm, M. Skaaning14.08.73Vejle
4 x 400 m4.03.1N. Benjaminsen, B. Svendsen,01.08.73Aarhus
U. Brønfeld, J. Rasmussen
1000 m stafet2.17.2U. Rasmussen, N. Benjaminsen,09.09.71Aarhus
B. Svendsen, J. Rasmussen
indendørs:
60 m7.8Jette Riisberg (52)25.01.75Ollerup
300 m43.8Konny Overgaard (64)25.02.79Rødovre
400 m62.9Jette Riisberg (52)29.01.72Ollerup
800 m2.13.70Rebekka Fuglø (93)27.02.16Skive
1500 m4.29.60Rebekka Fuglø (93)28.02.16Skive
60 m hæk9.4Dorthe Søndergaard (72)08.02.87Marselisborg
højde1.72Dorthe Søndergaard (72)10.03.90Rødovre
stang2.5Benedikte Bangsgaard (96)22.01.11Marselisborg
længde5.88Dorthe Søndergaard (72)03.02.90Marselisborg
trespring12.84Lisbeth Bertelsen (71)22.01.06Malmø, Sverige
kugle10.22Pernille Andersen (74)21.03.92Aarhus