Klubrekorder – Piger 14 år

Udendørs:    
100m13.03Malene Søby (80)10.09.94Frederiksberg
200m26.88Dorthe Søndergaard (72)29.08.86Skovdalen
300m43.62Ida Schultz (97)12.06.11Berlin
400m59.9Konny Overgaard (64)10.09.78Lyngby
800m2.22.08Oddvør Josephsen (01)23.08.15Hvidovre
1000m3.13.07Laila K. Laursen (81)06.06.95Aarhus
1500m4.54.03Maria Biskopstø (02)03.09.16Østerbro
2000m7.12.93Laila K. Laursen (81)05.09.95Aarhus
3000m10.48.38Maria Biskopstø (02)04.09.16Østerbro
5000 m22.58.46Tara M Skyum (91)11.09.05Odense
2000m forhindring8.19.77Ann Cathrine Larsen (97)18.06.11Skive
80m hæk12.73Sarah Sækmose Bertelsen (02)28.05.16Esbjerg
100m hæk20.23Karina Le (91)17.09.05Odense
300m hæk48.66Sarah Sækmose Bertelsen (02)18.06.16Skive
400m hæk72.95Benedikte Bangsgaard (96)27.06.10Aabenraa
5km landevej20.26Ann Cathrine Larsen (97)23.10.11Vejle
10km landevej43.10Ann Cathrine Larsen (97)27.03.11Allerød
længde5.35Konny Overgaard (64)08.07.78Helsingborg
trespring9.74Christina H. Nielsen (90)04.09.04Hvidovre
højde1.62Marianne Skaaning (57)09.05.71Vejle
stang2.4Benedikte Bangsgaard (96)05.09.10Glostrup
kugle (3 kg)11.61Sara Kjær Andersen (02)11.10.16Herning
diskos (750 g)32.21Sara Kjær Andersen (02)19.06.16Skive
hammer (3 kg)32.47Sara Kjær Andersen (02)02.10.16Silkeborg
vægt (5,45 kg)13.6Sara Kjær Andersen (02)15.10.16Aalborg
spyd35.49Óluva Allansdóttir Joensen (02)03.09.16Østerbro
kaste4-kamp1910 p.Sara Kjær Andersen (02)17.09.16Helsingør
4-kamp2160 p.Sarah Sækmose Bertelsen (02)01.10.16Kolding
5-kamp2915 p.Ulla Jensen (65)19.09.79Kolding
7-kamp4083 p.Benedikte Bangsgaard (96)21/22.08.10Odense 
10-kamp3093 p.Karina Le (91)18.09.05Odense
indendørs :
50m7.08Lise F. Melgaard (90)04.12.04Marselisborg
60m8.23Malene Søby (80)10.12.94Marselisborg
200m27.90Sarah Sækmose Bertelsen (02)06.02.16Skive
300m45.75Konny Overgaard (64)22.01.78Marselisborg
400m69.48Benedikte Bangsgaard (96)13.02.10Skive
800m2.24.35Oddvør Josephsen (01)07.03.15Skive
1500m4.48.30Maria Biskopstø (02)06.03.16Skive
3000m11.28.42Ann Cathrine Larsen (97)05.02.11Skive
60m hæk9.86Sarah Sækmose Bertelsen (02)05.03.16Skive
længde5.18Konny Overgaard (64)19.03.78Rødovre
højde1.55Dorthe Søndergaard (72)25.01.86Marselisborg
trespring9.89Sarah Sækmose Bertelsen (02)31.01.16Marselisborg
stang2.3Benedikte Bangsgaard (96)30.12.10Marselisborg
kugle (3 kg)12.2Sara Kjær Andersen (02)30.12.16Marselisborg
4-kamp1852 p.Christina H. Nielsen (90)07.03.04Marselisborg